Einzelwertung

36.Fischbachtallauf 25.05.2016

12,6 Km, männlich

Platz Name Jahr-
gang
Verein Altersklasse Platz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
2 Kuttich, Björn 86 TuS Griesheim M30 1 00:47:01
8 Eichhorn, Thomas 85 BSG Merck M30 2 00:50:01
14 Scherger, Dominik 85 TV Groß-Ostheim M30 3 00:52:27
16 Kayser, Gerhard 87 o.V. M30 4 00:52:47
23 Süßkind, Silvio 85 o.V. M30 5 00:53:48
36 Saar, Björn 84 Läuferherz Darmstadt M30 6 00:58:26
138 Städter, Tim 85 LT Alte Säcke n.e.V M30 7 01:15:49
157 Pustelnik, Martin 86 WG Bergstrasse M30 8 01:22:43
9 Schallenberg, Stephan 82 o.V. M35 1 00:50:09
11 Weber, Jürgen 78 Niederrodenbach M35 2 00:51:15
26 Naumann, Henning 78 o.V. M35 3 00:55:42
27 Kaemmerer, Henning 79 TSG Kleinostheim M35 4 00:56:08
35 Bauer, Jens 82 TSG Kleinostheim M35 5 00:58:00
54 Fleckenstein, Dustin 80 KSG Brandau M35 6 01:01:23
65 Eiblmaier, Matthias 82 o.V. M35 7 01:02:46
82 Klump, Benjamin 82 BSG Merck M35 8 01:06:11
86 Fuchs, Andreas 82 Marathonprojekt Darmstadt M35 9 01:06:30
126 Sattler, Alexander 78 BSG Merck M35 10 01:13:45
144 Hofmann, Christian 82 Lauftreff Fischbachtal M35 11 01:17:25
163 Gerth, Jörg 78 o.V. M35 12 01:30:01
168 Jeck, Matthias 79 Team Skeletor M35 13 01:35:00
20 Strosny, René 73 o.V. M40 1 00:53:29
21 Vossel, Niels 77 TuS Griesheim M40 2 00:53:40
38 Lenneper, Jens 76 o.V. M40 3 00:58:34
69 Lück, Martin 76 Löwt für mehr Zeit M40 4 01:03:20
70 Kaltwasser, Daniel 77 Läuferherz Darmstadt M40 5 01:03:23
99 Helm, Sascha 74 o.V. M40 6 01:08:52
5 Obst, Michael 70 TuS Griesheim M45 1 00:47:52
24 Owtschinikow, Jörg 68 Marathonprojekt Darmstadt M45 2 00:55:15
31 Kries, Thomas 71 TV88 Lorsch M45 3 00:57:21
39 Dietrich, Renè 69 Lauftreff Roßdorf M45 4 00:59:10
43 Ahrens, Gerd 68 BSG Merck M45 5 00:59:28
46 Fritschi, Frank 70 currimus e.V. M45 6 01:00:14
59 Hennemann, Stefan 70 BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt M45 7 01:01:59
77 Krichbaum, Matthias 71 o.V. M45 8 01:04:31
90 Tritsch, Thomas 69 WG Bergstrasse M45 9 01:06:57
92 Jung, Norbert 71 o.V. M45 10 01:07:08
100 Jourdan, Volker 71 BSG Merck M45 11 01:08:55
102 Egger, Andreas 71 o.V. M45 12 01:09:18
103 Kempf, Klaus 68 SC Steinberg M45 13 01:09:21
105 Nelle, Marcus 69 SC Steinberg M45 14 01:10:03
111 Ortland, Marcus 72 Läuferherz Darmstadt M45 15 01:10:28
117 Breidert, Martin 71 o.V. M45 16 01:11:23
119 Appel, Marcus 72 o.V. M45 17 01:11:35
123 Reutter, Axel 69 o.V. M45 18 01:12:17
124 Schneider, Thomas 68 LT Ober-Ramstadt M45 19 01:13:26
139 Weigel, Oli 68 Lauftreff Fischbachtal M45 20 01:16:00
160 Tragesser, Jens 72 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 21 01:24:32
1 Riefer, Markus 66 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach M50 1 00:46:50
3 Ciesielski, Rolf 66 Teutonia Hausen M50 2 00:47:13
7 Waraus, Michael 64 SV-Tricity Darmstadt M50 3 00:49:51
12 Bernhardt, Michael 67 algemarin Team SV Traisa M50 4 00:51:55
13 Schumacher, Achim 63 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal M50 5 00:52:08
17 Graine, Abdel 66 Läuferherz Darmstadt M50 6 00:52:49
19 Lehnert, Michael 66 o.V. M50 7 00:53:23
32 Glaum, Uwe 64 SC Steinberg M50 8 00:57:38
41 Baumgartner, Heiko 67 SV-Tricity Darmstadt M50 9 00:59:24
50 Braun, Marco 63 WG Bergstrasse M50 10 01:00:46
52 Schröder, Axel 63 TV 1888 Reinheim M50 11 01:01:17
67 Hahn-Klimroth, Jochen 64 Marathonprojekt Darmstadt M50 12 01:02:56
75 Pagano, Saverio 64 o.V. M50 13 01:03:59
79 Scheumann, Burkhard 65 Nowalala Sports Offenbach M50 14 01:05:13
80 Sevindik, Ömur 64 WG Bergstrasse M50 15 01:05:14
85 Beck, Martin 65 o.V. M50 16 01:06:27
101 Ciesielski, Frank 63 Teutonia Hausen M50 17 01:09:04
106 Rupp, Reiner 64 LGO / KSV-Reichelsheim M50 18 01:10:08
108 Muth, Jürgen 64 Offenbacher LC M50 19 01:10:22
113 Krähmer, Jörg 67 o.V. M50 20 01:10:33
116 Fuchs, Andreas 63 Lauftreff Darmstadt M50 21 01:11:16
120 Metzger, Thomas 65 o.V. M50 22 01:11:52
128 Schwalbach, Alex 64 Software AG M50 23 01:14:01
130 Klink, Ralf 65 TSV Godelau M50 24 01:14:13
141 Resas, Dieter 65 Bürstadt M50 25 01:16:04
146 Tannenbaum, Alex 67 Mühlheim M50 26 01:19:58
10 Kux, Dieter 61 o.V. M55 1 00:51:04
22 Kissel, Roland 60 BSG Merck M55 2 00:53:45
29 Krichbaum, Peter 60 TuS Griesheim M55 3 00:56:41
34 Bertsch, Michael 59 Lauftreff Fischbachtal M55 4 00:57:58
45 Münzer, Rudi 61 o.V. M55 5 01:00:07
48 Morcinczyk, Peter 59 LC Michelstadt M55 6 01:00:40
49 Partes, Peter 62 LG BEC M55 7 01:00:45
51 Herbert, Andreas 62 LT Darmstadt M55 8 01:01:09
53 Potapczuk, Andrew 61 SC Steinberg M55 9 01:01:19
63 Schmidt, Christian 60 Unger-Laufteam M55 10 01:02:19
74 Beneke, Wilhelm 62 JSG Brandau M55 11 01:03:48
76 Bauer, Wolfgang 59 Offenbacher LC M55 12 01:04:09
81 Zabrowski, Dariusz 62 WG Bergstrasse M55 13 01:05:31
109 Teutsch, Joachim 58 Software AG M55 14 01:10:25
132 Hill, Frank 60 Nowalala Sports Offenbach M55 15 01:14:24
155 Leiendecker, Norbert 60 Offenbacher LC M55 16 01:22:30
161 Schäfer, Martin 62 Team Grillo M55 17 01:27:12
37 Strack, Thilo 55 TSV Cappel M60 1 00:58:29
40 Walther, Jürgen 57 Ramstadt 1978 e.V. M60 2 00:59:20
44 Binzel, Erich 57 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz M60 3 00:59:53
66 Farnung, Wilhelm 54 LGO / KSV-Reichelsheim M60 4 01:02:56
84 Kuttich, Diethelm 57 Offenbacher LC M60 5 01:06:20
95 Pfeiffer, Heinz 53 LB BEC M60 6 01:07:40
107 Mende, Dieter 55 LT Darmstadt M60 7 01:10:14
125 Stelzer, Ralf 56 Member of Rebel Family M60 8 01:13:31
127 Schreck, Thomas 56 WG Bergstrasse M60 9 01:13:55
129 Lannert, Werner 54 LC Michelstadt M60 10 01:14:08
134 Kolb, Werner 56 TV Dieburg M60 11 01:14:49
151 Schubert, Peter 57 EOSC Offenbach M60 12 01:21:39
171 Mink, Gerhard 53 LT-HP-Hambach M60 13 01:47:26
91 Mertin, Burkhard 51 LTG Eberstadt M65 1 01:06:59
97 Schröder, Ernst 49 LC Michelstadt M65 2 01:08:02
98 Ehses, Stefan 51 Lauftreff Fischbachtal M65 3 01:08:12
122 Faust, Friedrich 49 TV Groß-Zimmern M65 4 01:12:07
143 Menzel, Karl-Heinz 48 LGO / KSV-Reichelsheim M65 5 01:16:55
156 Roth, Klaus 51 TV Rheinau 1893 M65 6 01:22:37
136 Gora, Klaus 47 LC Michelstadt M70 1 01:15:15
140 Göhring, Heinz 46 LT-Hemsbach M70 2 01:16:02
147 Becker, Helmut 47 SG-Ruhrgas 1929 M70 3 01:20:18
153 Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig 46 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen M70 4 01:22:05
154 Boesler, Dirk 43 KSV Sandhofen M70 5 01:22:17
158 Walker, Dieter 44 TV Rheinau 1893 M70 6 01:23:16
169 Langmaack, Heinz 38 Nowalala Sports Offenbach M75 1 01:42:13
4 Arnold, Thomas 92 Läuferherz Darmstadt MHK 1 00:47:19
6 Lassig, Henri 92 BSG Merck MHK 2 00:49:30
18 Schreck, Jonas 90 WG Bergstrasse MHK 3 00:53:03
28 Schreck, Paul 93 WG Bergstrasse MHK 4 00:56:13
30 Braune, Felix 93 1. FCN Niedernhausen MHK 5 00:56:51
42 Jungblut, Fabian 91 1. FCN Niedernhausen MHK 6 00:59:27
60 Weiner, Andre 89 o.V. MHK 7 01:02:10
71 Hofmann, Sven 94 WG Bergstrasse MHK 8 01:03:32
93 Pabst, Jan 92 Lauftreff Fischbachtal MHK 9 01:07:26
47 Petry, Keanu 99 SC Steinberg MJU20 1 01:00:34

12,6 Km, weiblich

Platz Name Jahr-
gang
Verein Altersklasse Platz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
72 Fischer, Sabine 86 o.V. W30 1 01:03:35
56 Kilian, Simone 82 o.V. W35 1 01:01:45
89 Wetzel, Andrea 81 Hügelhoppers Odenwald W35 2 01:06:46
104 Gönsch, Iris 82 Marathonprojekt Darmstadt W35 3 01:09:35
114 Ober, Kerstin 82 o.V. W35 4 01:11:09
142 Schwinger, Julia 81 TV Groß-Ostheim W35 5 01:16:50
162 Johne, Jennifer 81 o.V. W35 6 01:28:39
165 Koppi, Nicole 80 o.V. W35 7 01:33:06
58 Lamprecht, Sandra 76 LC Michelstadt W40 1 01:01:56
61 Hechler, Heike 73 algemarin Team SV Traisa W40 2 01:02:12
78 Kiefer, Miriam 75 SC Steinberg W40 3 01:04:36
112 Spiecker, Conny 76 BSG Merck W40 4 01:10:29
135 Bickert, Ulrike 73 Marathonprojekt Darmstadt W40 5 01:15:15
159 Weigel, Angi 73 Lauftreff Fischbachtal W40 6 01:23:21
15 Rechel, Alexandra 72 o.V. W45 1 00:52:42
57 Jehn, Claudia 71 Marathonprojekt Darmstadt W45 2 01:01:47
73 Weber, Christiane 71 LC Michelstadt W45 3 01:03:48
33 Grygosch, Sigrid 67 Teutonia Hausen W50 1 00:57:55
62 Hartmann, Petra 66 algemarin Team SV Traisa W50 2 01:02:14
88 Strosny, Angela 66 BSG Merck W50 3 01:06:38
96 Maiwald, Katharina 65 Skifreunde Roßdorf e.V. W50 4 01:07:55
133 Hill, Sabine 65 Nowalala Sports Offenbach W50 5 01:14:35
137 Wolter, Gabi 66 TV Groß-Zimmern W50 6 01:15:45
148 Kerstin, Möller 65 o.V. W50 7 01:20:28
149 Schröder, Nicole 67 o.V. W50 8 01:20:40
152 Kummer, Sylvia Andrea 66 Laufseminiar Darmstadt W50 9 01:21:55
167 Peter, Sonja 67 Lilien W50 10 01:34:13
94 Scholl, Anette-Judith 61 TSV 05 Rot W55 1 01:07:32
115 Davidowicz, Petra 58 LT-Hemsbach W55 2 01:11:13
118 Kindl, Evi 62 Pfungstadt W55 3 01:11:28
131 Barth-Schultheiß, Dorothee 60 EOSC Offenbach W55 4 01:14:22
164 Gärtner, Martina 62 WG Bergstrasse W55 5 01:30:35
170 Kron, Martina 60 Nowalala Sports Offenbach W55 6 01:42:15
55 Stamm, Ute 57 LT Ober-Ramstadt W60 1 01:01:27
87 Lammers, Gisela 53 TV Hergershausen W60 2 01:06:37
150 Scherb, Anni 54 PHYSIO AKTIV W60 3 01:21:04
172 Roth, Ruth 52 TV Rheinau 1893 W65 1 01:51:18
83 Risch, Karin 46 algemarin Team SV Traisa W70 1 01:06:17
25 Brönner, Daniela 89 Läuferherz Darmstadt WHK 1 00:55:41
64 Große-Lüdinghaus, Lara 96 Team Vegan / Plantbeast WHK 2 01:02:36
68 Büttgens, Heidemarlen 90 Oberursel WHK 3 01:03:14
121 Weimer, Marlene 93 o.V. WHK 4 01:12:01
145 Larionova, Evgeniia 93 Software AG WHK 5 01:19:04
166 Hartel, Ann-Katrin 89 Lilien WHK 6 01:33:19
110 Spiecker, Emma 0 Läuferherz Darmstadt WJU18 1 01:10:27