2015

34.Fischbachtallauf 14.05.2015

12,6 Km

Platz Start-
nummer
Name Jahr-
gang
Geschlecht Verein Altersklasse Platz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1 65 Zang, Sebastian 89 männlich Läuferherz Darmstadt MHK 1 00:48:11.96
2 133 Kux, Dieter 61 männlich ASC Darmstadt M50 1 00:49:24.41
3 103 Keuchen, Erich 66 männlich Team Kohlscheid running M45 1 00:49:38.65
4 131 Engemann, Ralf 68 männlich LG Odenwald M45 2 00:50:27.17
5 49 Lassig, Henri 92 männlich BSG Merck MHK 2 00:50:55.51
6 117 Wassiluk, Petra 69 weiblich TEAM Frankfurt Marathon W45 1 00:52:03.09
7 102 Eichhorn, Thomas 85 männlich BSG Merck M30 1 00:52:28.30
8 109 Strosny, Rene 73 männlich Läuferherz Darmstadt M40 1 00:53:18.06
9 39 Weitzel, Holger 63 männlich TV Hergershausen M50 2 00:53:25.67
10 46 Geissenhof, Gerd 63 männlich TuS Griesheim M50 3 00:53:44.17
11 143 Dornhoff, Benjamin 80 männlich TuS Griesheim M35 1 00:53:53.60
12 84 Behrens, Alexandra 72 weiblich BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt W40 1 00:53:56.15
13 140 Potapczuk, Daniel 94 männlich SC Steinberg MHK 3 00:54:16.96
14 7 Grimm, Maren 66 weiblich Software AG Team DSW Da W45 2 00:55:43.76
15 19 Peters-Karbstein, Marion 64 weiblich TuS Griesheim W50 1 00:55:45.92
16 148 Riedelsheimer, Robin 93 männlich KSG Brandau MHK 4 00:55:54.20
17 4 Dittrich, Joachim 52 männlich Lt Hemsbach M60 1 00:55:55.20
18 3 Von Eberstein, Bodo 71 männlich BSG Merck M40 2 00:56:04.70
19 93 Heid, Christian 65 männlich O.V. M50 4 00:56:09.88
20 18 Baumgartner, Heiko 67 männlich SV Tricity Darmstadt M45 3 00:56:13.97
21 118 Werner, Anke 74 weiblich TEAM Frankfurt Marathon W40 2 00:56:14.84
22 29 Roettel, Gunther 70 männlich BSG Merck M45 4 00:56:23.46
23 27 Blatz, Regina 61 weiblich TuS Griesheim W50 2 00:58:07.92
24 33 Pichl, Holger 70 männlich BSG Merck M45 5 00:58:31.37
25 146 Fleckenstein, Dustin 80 männlich KSG Brandau M35 2 00:58:37.55
26 75 Kurmies, Michael 69 männlich Lauftreff Fischbachtal M45 6 00:58:53.68
27 123 Spuck, Dieter 69 männlich BSG Merck M45 7 00:59:05.36
28 40 Dietrich, Rene 69 männlich Lauftreff Roßdorf M45 8 00:59:17.55
29 22 Kiefer, Holger 73 männlich SC Steinberg M40 3 00:59:27.81
30 135 Schröder, Axel 63 männlich TV 1888 Reinheim M50 5 00:59:40.67
31 82 Karliczek, Robert 84 männlich O.V. M30 2 00:59:44.49
32 79 Kries, Thomas 71 männlich TVGG Lorsch M40 4 01:00:02.38
33 121 Münzer, Rudi 61 männlich Mühltal M50 6 01:00:11.35
34 54 Farnung, Wilhelm 54 männlich KSV Reichelsheim M60 2 01:00:24.80
35 38 Hechler, Heike 73 weiblich TV Hergershausen W40 3 01:00:28.37
36 127 Marx, Bernhard 54 männlich Germania Schwanheim Ffm. M60 3 01:00:43.24
37 115 Hartmann, Petra 66 weiblich TV Hergershausen W45 3 01:00:56.39
38 69 Reil, Christopher 91 männlich 1. FC Niedernhausen MHK 5 01:01:36.36
39 20 Grimm, Thomas 59 männlich Software AG Team DSW Da M55 1 01:02:19.08
40 125 Meiser, Rudolf 54 männlich Germania Schwanheim Ffm. M60 4 01:02:31.67
41 34 Hoppe, Marc 79 männlich Lauftreff Fischbachtal M35 3 01:02:49.16
42 48 Tilly, Birgit M. 60 weiblich O.V. W55 1 01:02:51.54
43 141 Mendez, Rafael 78 männlich BSG Merck M35 4 01:03:07.52
44 32 Lenneper, Jens 76 männlich O.V. M35 5 01:03:30.34
45 83 Frühwein, Thorsten 73 männlich PFV Münster M40 5 01:03:43.37
46 52 Freitag, Claudia 71 weiblich SV Traisa W40 4 01:03:54.08
47 99 El-Ghabi, Bouzza 72 männlich WG-Runners M40 6 01:03:55.18
48 149 Jährling, Julia 96 weiblich KSG Brandau WJ U20 1 01:04:08.31
49 116 Bißmann, Dieter 56 männlich O.V. M55 2 01:04:08.93
50 24 Lammers, Gisela 53 weiblich TV Hergershausen W60 1 01:04:18.56
51 73 Frieske, Erich 42 männlich Blau-Gelb Darmstadt M70 1 01:04:32.32
52 106 Rudolf, Björn 83 männlich Lauftreff Alte Säcke M30 3 01:04:37.18
53 105 Latzel, Andreas 82 männlich Lauftreff Alte Säcke M30 4 01:04:37.65
54 134 Klump, Benjamin 82 männlich BSG Merck M30 5 01:04:56.82
55 98 Schreck, Thomas 56 männlich WG-Runners M55 3 01:05:30.70
56 95 Geist, Benjamin 86 männlich TV Groß-Zimmern MHK 6 01:05:36.33
57 80 Kohlbacher, Helmut 51 männlich O.V. M60 5 01:05:38.77
58 104 Klemm, Ulrike 80 weiblich Team Kohlscheid running W35 1 01:05:43.35
59 128 Ehses, Stefan 51 männlich Lauftreff Fischbachtal M60 6 01:05:52.31
60 110 Strosny, Angela 66 weiblich BSG Merck W45 4 01:06:06.47
61 147 Jährling, Tim 98 männlich KSG Brandau MJ U18 1 01:06:12.73
62 89 Beck, Susann 88 weiblich BSG Merck WHK 1 01:06:13.94
63 126 Döring, Udo 64 männlich BBF Büttelborn M50 7 01:06:32.36
64 132 Wagner, Constanze 63 weiblich LaufReport.de W50 3 01:06:47.54
65 1 Klink, Ralf 65 männlich TSV Godellau M45 9 01:06:47.96
66 96 Fröhlich, Roland 59 männlich TV Groß-Zimmern M55 4 01:06:51.32
67 42 Davidowicz, Petra 59 weiblich Lt Hemsbach W55 2 01:06:56.25
68 6 Renger, Thomas 54 männlich TuS Griesheim M60 7 01:07:01.77
69 14 Seibel, Joachim 60 männlich O.V. M55 5 01:07:28.35
70 85 Gölz, Rudolf 59 männlich O.V. M55 6 01:07:31.04
71 36 Baumgartner, Marc 01 männlich O.V. MJU16 1 01:07:33.52
72 119 Kuttich, Diethelm 57 männlich Offenbacher LC M55 7 01:07:48.57
73 124 Laukel, Georg 60 männlich TV Babenhausen M55 8 01:08:00.91
74 70 Weigel, Oliver 68 männlich Lauftreff Fischbachtal M45 10 01:08:23.06
75 86 Werz, Hajo 55 männlich O.V. M60 8 01:08:27.90
76 108 Städter, Tim 85 männlich Lauftreff Alte Säcke M30 6 01:08:36.40
77 77 Diehl, Manfred 53 männlich TSV Höchst M60 9 01:09:00.63
78 13 Jourdan, Volker 71 männlich BSG Merck M40 7 01:09:12.48
79 50 Katharina, Maiwald 65 weiblich Skifreunde Roßdorf W50 4 01:09:18.65
80 43 Barranco-Morales, Francisco 47 männlich O.V. M65 1 01:09:21.95
81 88 Adam, Karin 60 weiblich Lauftreff Fischbachtal W55 3 01:09:27.27
82 23 Kiefer, Miriam 75 weiblich SC Steinberg W40 5 01:09:42.00
83 107 Rudolf, Christina 87 weiblich Lauftreff Alte Säcke WHK 2 01:09:44.11
84 78 Kolb, Werner 56 männlich TV Semd M55 9 01:09:56.01
85 122 Zietlow, Irina 70 weiblich O.V. W45 5 01:10:07.75
86 56 Graf, Udo 64 männlich BSG Merck M50 8 01:10:28.78
87 91 Keßler, Nils 66 männlich FilNil M45 11 01:10:58.96
88 113 Demers, David 81 männlich Double D M30 7 01:11:07.44
89 51 Rumbler, Carsten 77 männlich BSG Merck M35 6 01:11:09.11
90 17 Spiecker, Ole 02 männlich FC Alsbach MJU16 2 01:11:14.68
91 137 Lubecki, Tina 76 weiblich O.V. W35 2 01:11:19.26
92 92 Keßler, Filipe 98 männlich FilNil MJ U18 2 01:11:20.80
93 16 Spiecker, Emma 00 weiblich TV Alsbach WJU16 1 01:11:48.37
94 15 Spiecker, Conny 76 weiblich TV Alsbach W35 3 01:11:49.13
95 151 Barthelme, Isabelle 99 weiblich SC Steinberg WJU16 2 01:12:29.44
96 71 Rübenkönig, Michael 60 männlich SOS Kinderdörfer M55 10 01:12:30.17
97 144 Lannert, Werner 54 männlich LC Michelstadt M60 10 01:12:30.75
98 111 Appel, Marcus 72 männlich O.V. M40 8 01:12:41.04
99 53 Lehn, Oliver 65 männlich 1. FC Niedernhausen M50 9 01:12:45.81
100 31 Heid, Nadine 75 weiblich BSG Merck W40 6 01:12:54.61
101 26 Bartsch, Heike 66 weiblich BSG Merck W45 6 01:12:56.44
102 130 Gil, Enrique 71 männlich FBRT M40 9 01:13:01.23
103 112 Demers, Daria 83 weiblich Double D W30 1 01:13:03.11
104 61 Kuban, Daniel 77 männlich 2Fast4U M35 7 01:13:08.35
105 25 Schoormann, Herbert 41 männlich LG-BEC Biebesh.Esch.Crum M70 2 01:13:19.97
106 58 Otto, Bernd 44 männlich O.V. M70 3 01:14:01.48
107 2 Becker, Helmut 47 männlich SG – Ruhrgas 1929 M65 2 01:14:07.85
108 74 Göbel, Hans-Joachim 50 männlich AES Groß-Bieberau M65 3 01:14:23.53
109 152 Kempf, Klaus 68 männlich SC Steinberg M45 12 01:14:33.32
110 153 Oehmke, Rüdiger 47 männlich O.V. M65 4 01:14:48.36
111 72 Klüter, Willi 58 männlich BSG Merck M55 11 01:14:48.89
112 114 Wägner, Florian 80 männlich Klammuffel – Doo M35 8 01:15:27.70
113 100 Miwwig, Christiane 70 weiblich WG-Runners W45 7 01:15:36.42
114 150 Schneider, Dieter 54 männlich O.V. M60 11 01:15:43.65
115 81 Gunz, Joris 81 männlich O.V. M30 8 01:15:54.70
116 57 Tragesser, Jens 72 männlich Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M40 10 01:15:58.35
117 63 Wander, Jürgen 62 männlich Malsch M50 10 01:16:00.27
118 59 Obenhaus, Arne 71 männlich 2Fast4U M40 11 01:16:13.92
119 94 Donnerstag, Barbara 60 weiblich O.V. W55 4 01:16:22.26
120 55 Appel, Frank 64 männlich O.V. M50 11 01:17:27.25
121 120 Eisenhart, Wolfgang 64 männlich O.V. M50 12 01:17:33.12
122 87 Werz, Brigitte 56 weiblich O.V. W55 5 01:17:43.15
123 136 Schröder, Nicole 67 weiblich Reinheim W45 8 01:18:25.56
124 41 Sattler, Alexander 78 männlich BSG Merck M35 9 01:18:59.21
125 28 Kroboth, Veronika 42 weiblich LG BEC W70 1 01:19:02.33
126 10 Haller, Renate 63 weiblich SuSGO W50 5 01:19:37.49
127 129 Hubert, Gerald 62 männlich O.V. M50 13 01:19:58.46
128 11 Sicker, Ute 67 weiblich SuSGO W45 9 01:20:10.74
129 139 Potapczuk, Andrew 61 männlich SC Steinberg M50 14 01:20:58.10
130 145 Pretsch, Werner 53 männlich KSG Brandau M60 12 01:21:04.66
131 76 Schirmacher, Fabrizio 83 männlich ? M30 9 01:21:15.93
132 44 Marszalkiewicz, Juliane 99 weiblich O.V. WJU16 3 01:21:55.15
133 21 Fritschi, Frank 70 männlich O.V. M45 13 01:21:55.49
134 138 Schüßler, Markus 63 männlich KSG Brandau M50 15 01:23:16.32
135 9 Simons, Barbara 67 weiblich SuSGO W45 10 01:23:19.09
136 37 Klink, Petra 59 weiblich BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt W55 6 01:23:20.74
137 101 Pommer, Thomas 68 männlich WG-Runners M45 14 01:24:50.56
138 142 Hahmann, Heike 71 weiblich O.V. W40 7 01:25:20.52
139 8 Konrad, Yvonne 69 weiblich SuSGO W45 11 01:25:47.44
140 90 Rök, Wolfgang 52 männlich O.V. M60 13 01:27:49.12
141 97 Heuss, Heinz 62 männlich KSV Wersau M50 16 01:27:56.34
142 64 Langmaack, Heinz 38 männlich Mühlheim M75 1 01:28:51.16
143 66 Peter, Sonja 67 weiblich O.V. W45 12 01:28:51.74
144 30 Sprenger, Bernd 66 männlich BSG Merck M45 15 01:28:57.86
145 5 Schreyer, Wilhelm 42 männlich LT Heppenheim M70 4 01:30:37.48
146 67 Hartel, Ann-Katrin 89 weiblich O.V. WHK 3 01:30:58.49
147 62 Mink, Gerhard 53 männlich LT HP-Hambach M60 14 01:38:27.00
148 68 Held, Gunda 49 weiblich O.V. W65 1 01:39:22.00
149 60 Weiss, Christoph 65 männlich 2Fast4U M50 17 01:39:45.00