2014

33. Fischbachtallauf 2014

12,6 Km

Platz Start-
nummer
Name Verein Altersklasse Platz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1 146 Zang, Sebastian Läuferherz Darmstadt MHK 1 00:46:13.51
2 45 Obst, Michael Tus Griesheim M40 1 00:46:23.37
3 130 Kuttisch, Björn Tus Griesheim MHK 2 00:46:32.99
4 120 Strosny, René Läuferherz Darmstadt M40 2 00:47:52.42
5 37 Trukenmüller, Kai ASC Darmstadt M35 1 00:48:03.90
6 136 Matuschak, Alf LLG Wonnegau M50 1 00:49:12.29
7 25 Rexhäuser, Benjamin ASKLEPIOS Hirschpark Klin M30 1 00:49:28.78
8 137 Engemann, Ralf LG Odenwald/TSG Bad König M45 1 00:50:16.26
9 11 Lassig, Henri BSG Merck MHK 3 00:50:19.29
10 161 Karl, Dirk TSG Grünstadt M45 2 00:51:08.31
11 22 Eichhorn, Thomas BSG Merck MHK 4 00:51:20.00
12 135 Witteborg, Heiko Tus Griesheim M35 2 00:51:26.94
13 143 Maier, Mathias TV 03 Wolfskehlen M45 3 00:51:31.04
14 3 Vossel, Niels Tus Griesheim M35 3 00:52:41.42
15 105 Bernhardt, Michael SV 1911 Traisa Triathlon M45 4 00:53:01.49
16 74 Wassiluk, Petra Team BMW W45 1 00:53:38.24
17 93 Krichbaum, Peter Tus Griesheim M50 2 00:53:38.43
18 166 Potapczuk, Daniel SC Steinberg MJ U20 1 00:54:01.91
19 153 Fischer, Siegfried Lut-Aschaffenburg M60 1 00:54:25.23
20 53 Pichl, Holger BSG Merck M40 3 00:54:28.97
21 77 Stenger, Jörg LtG Darmstadt-Eberstadt M40 4 00:54:36.75
22 75 Grygosch, Sigrid Team BMW W45 2 00:56:09.69
23 28 Brussig, Frank Software AG Team DSW Da M45 5 00:56:15.10
24 123 Helwig, Christoph BSG Merck M35 4 00:56:32.84
25 103 Heid, Christian o.V. M45 6 00:56:37.90
26 111 Wilferth, Jürgen TV Groß-Umstadt M50 3 00:56:39.93
27 118 Braun, Christian o.V. M30 2 00:56:41.71
28 76 Werner, Anke Team BMW W40 1 00:56:44.56
29 180 Bertsch, Michael Lauftreff Fischbachtal M55 1 00:56:48.11
30 108 Anlauf, Uwe Lauftreff Fischbachtal M40 5 00:56:58.46
31 157 Kühne, Alexander Seeheim-Jugenheim M35 5 00:57:14.15
32 182 Deimer, Dieter TV Groß-Gerau M50 4 00:58:15.16
33 121 Hartmann, Holger BSG Merck M50 5 00:58:21.48
34 154 Hohn, Martin TSV Pflaumheim M55 2 00:58:42.44
35 156 Öztürk, Aslan Tus Griesheim M30 3 00:58:51.82
36 20 Spiecker, Conny BSG Merck W35 1 00:58:53.31
37 172 Schiller, Sven o.V. M40 6 00:58:57.34
38 131 Krah, Tamara Tus Griesheim WHK 1 00:58:59.74
39 79 Stoller, Reinhard BSG Merck M45 7 00:59:16.14
40 94 Seipp, Ralf KSV Reichelsheim M50 6 00:59:18.31
41 145 Melzer, Henriette Maru-Lauf.de WHK 2 00:59:20.50
42 147 Graine, Abdel Maru-Lauf.de M45 8 00:59:21.31
43 18 Münzer, Rudi o.V. M50 7 00:59:24.23
44 179 Herbert, Andreas Lauftreff Darmstadt M50 8 00:59:24.80
45 160 Harsch, Alex LC Haßloch M45 9 00:59:27.55
46 163 Schröder, Axel TV 88 Reinheim M50 9 00:59:31.81
47 49 Kiefer, Holger SC Steinberg M40 7 00:59:35.21
48 126 Teska, Hans Eberhard o.V. M60 2 00:59:37.00
49 169 Glaum, Uwe SC Steinberg M50 10 00:59:53.91
50 7 Grimm, Maren Software AG Team DSW Da W45 3 01:00:04.48
51 104 Hofmann, Klaus Tus Griesheim M65 1 01:00:20.84
52 134 Junker, Jürgen LT Groß-Krotzenburg M45 10 01:00:25.82
53 144 Blaß, Markus Lauftreff Fischbachtal M35 6 01:00:36.82
54 176 Meiser, Rudolf Germania Schwanheim M60 3 01:00:42.30
55 9 Falkhausen, Christine TV Seeheim W55 1 01:00:48.49
56 33 Lenneper, Jens o.V. M35 7 01:01:48.08
57 8 Grimm, Thomas Software AG Team DSW Da M55 3 01:01:57.15
58 151 Fleckenstein, Dustin KSG Brandau M30 4 01:01:59.93
59 86 Kohlbacher, Helmut Groß-Bieberau M60 4 01:02:02.75
60 31 Hechler, Heike TV Hergershausen W40 2 01:02:07.95
61 106 Kuttich, Diethelm Offenbacher LC M55 4 01:02:14.48
62 44 Ehses, Stefan Lauftreff Fischbachtal M60 5 01:02:15.48
63 127 Risch, Karin LG BEC W65 1 01:02:23.88
64 177 Winter, Carsten Die Fisimatenten M30 5 01:02:32.86
65 6 Edelmann, Michael HVV Seeheim M50 11 01:02:51.12
66 117 Schaab, Oliver x-Boner MHK 5 01:02:57.14
67 17 Freitag, Claudia Lauftreff Darmstadt W40 3 01:03:17.42
68 51 Szalai, Jannik TOAS MJ U20 2 01:03:19.02
69 155 Beck, Martin o.V. M45 11 01:04:19.86
70 128 Hofferberth, Volkmar TV Fränkisch-Crumbach M55 5 01:04:21.56
71 175 Zietlow, Irina Offenbach W40 4 01:04:39.19
72 107 Pfeifer, Heinz LG BEC M60 6 01:04:43.72
73 138 Klump, Benjamin BSG Merck M30 6 01:04:46.28
74 181 Metzler, Allan SC Steinberg M60 7 01:04:48.46
75 168 Potapczuk, Marius SC Steinberg MJ U18 1 01:05:03.77
76 10 Böhl, Wolfgang Lauftreff Ober Ramstadt M65 2 01:05:16.92
77 59 Ziekau, Markus o.V. M35 8 01:05:19.79
78 78 Mertin, Burkhard LTG Eberstadt M60 8 01:05:29.82
79 48 Kiefer, Miriam SC Steinberg W35 2 01:05:35.11
80 167 Potapczuk, Andrew SC Steinberg M50 12 01:05:45.30
81 5 Ziebart, Simone VfL Münster W50 1 01:05:54.99
82 109 Faust, Friedrich TV Groß-Zimmern M65 3 01:05:58.42
83 24 Teutsch, Joachim Software AG M55 6 01:06:09.56
84 132 Wagner, Constanze Lauf Report.de W50 2 01:06:25.68
85 1 Klink, Ralf TSV Godellau M45 12 01:06:26.10
86 142 Müller, Udo LG Odenwald/TSG Bad König M45 13 01:06:38.85
87 100 Latzel, Tanja Lauftreff AlteSäcke n.e.V W30 1 01:06:53.43
88 159 Krawietz, Eva Spiridon W55 2 01:06:58.91
89 60 Maiwald, Kathrina Skifreunde Roßdorf W45 4 01:07:06.65
90 173 Weigel, Oliver Lauftreff Fischbachtal M45 14 01:07:09.34
91 102 Latzel, Andreas Lauftreff AlteSäcke n.e.V M30 7 01:07:13.80
92 170 Christ, Waldemar 1. FC Kaiserslautern M55 7 01:07:31.73
93 91 Schütz, Jorgos REAS M40 8 01:07:33.77
94 80 Kolb, Werner TV Dieburg M55 8 01:08:17.81
95 171 Faust, Alfred 1. FC Kaiserslautern M55 9 01:08:20.17
96 65 Plebusch, Viktor WG-Runners MHK 6 01:08:21.80
97 47 Beidl, Sonja SC Steinberg W40 5 01:08:28.30
98 101 Adam, Karin Lauftreff Fischbachtal W50 3 01:08:35.78
99 124 Langkopf, Gerhard NOWALALA Sports Offenbach M55 10 01:09:02.34
100 99 Rudolf, Björn Lauftreff AlteSäcke n.e.V M30 8 01:09:36.05
101 39 Hill, Frank NOWALALA Sports Offenbach M50 13 01:09:44.93
102 43 Heid, Nadine BSG Merck W35 3 01:09:49.91
103 98 Gerigk, Markus Lauftreff AlteSäcke n.e.V M30 9 01:09:51.98
104 122 Reutter, Axel o.V. M45 15 01:09:56.77
105 178 Becker, Jörg Die Fisimatenten M50 14 01:10:22.56
106 152 Gölz, Rudolf Modautal Lützelbach M55 11 01:10:27.19
107 165 Weyrauch, Helga KSV Reichelsheim W55 3 01:10:30.69
108 46 Lehn, Oliver 1. FC Niedernhausen M45 16 01:10:35.85
109 114 Appel, Marcus o.V. M40 9 01:10:44.00
110 87 Ulrich, Harald 1. FC Niedernhausen M45 17 01:10:58.09
111 19 Erber, Stefan BSG Merck M45 18 01:11:01.17
112 116 Kühnl, Josef x-Boner M45 19 01:11:20.32
113 55 Klein, Stephan o.V. M50 15 01:11:27.37
114 92 Schulz, Harald o.V. M50 16 01:11:52.56
115 26 Jourdan, Volker BSG Merck M40 10 01:12:09.51
116 158 Kleinschmidt, Hellmut Spiridon M65 4 01:12:10.42
117 140 Grünewald, Gerhard SC Güttersbach M50 17 01:12:14.44
118 83 Schäfer, Martin Speed King M50 18 01:12:23.96
119 34 Dingeldey, Volker hypnosystemische-körperar M50 19 01:12:26.10
120 58 Weimer, Dr. Burkhard o.V. M55 12 01:12:28.70
121 139 Noth, Bettina SC Güttersbach W45 5 01:12:30.61
122 64 Schreck, Paul WG-Runners MHK 7 01:12:42.77
123 97 Städter, Tim Lauftreff AlteSäcke n.e.V MHK 8 01:13:05.17
124 40 Pawlik, Siegfried Laufziel Aschaffenburg M60 9 01:13:07.72
125 41 Schledt, Jochen VfL Münster M40 11 01:13:09.13
126 119 Strosny, Angela BSG Merck W45 6 01:13:23.48
127 174 Zietlow, Hans-Uwe Dietzenbach M65 5 01:13:32.44
128 63 Schreck, Thomas WG-Runners M55 13 01:13:36.86
129 95 Rübenkönig, Michael SOS Kinderdörfer M50 20 01:13:43.81
130 50 Gündra, Harry LT Reinhessen Pfalz M50 21 01:13:51.64
131 112 Kierstein, Annika o.V. WHK 3 01:13:58.86
132 110 Wolter, Gabi TV Groß-Zimmern W45 7 01:14:13.37
133 84 Oberhaus, Arne Speed King M40 12 01:14:17.90
134 66 El Ghazi, Bouzza WG-Runners M40 13 01:14:21.24
135 38 Hill, Sabine NOWALALA Sports Offenbach W45 8 01:15:01.38
136 125 Feick, Werner o.V. M50 22 01:15:16.32
137 82 Reil, Christopher 1. FC Niedernhausen MHK 9 01:15:27.23
138 141 Herrmann, Harald o.V. M55 14 01:15:39.68
139 96 Tragesser, Jens Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M40 14 01:15:48.01
140 115 Eisenhart, Wolfgang o.V. M50 23 01:15:58.16
141 129 Schüßler, Markus KSG Brandau M50 24 01:16:17.46
142 90 Donnerstag, Barbara o.V. W50 4 01:16:21.56
143 27 Becker, Helmut SG – Ruhrgas 1929 M65 6 01:17:25.17
144 162 Ruths Meisel, Elke BSG Merck W50 5 01:18:11.07
145 88 Otto, Bernd o.V. M70 1 01:18:13.07
146 73 Spiegel, Marlies TV Hergershausen W55 4 01:18:37.75
147 150 Pretsch, Werner KSG Brandau M60 10 01:18:53.20
148 62 Schwalbach, Alexander Software AG Team DSW Da M50 25 01:20:02.54
149 54 Wägner, Florian o.V. M30 10 01:20:47.52
150 164 Schröder, Nicole o.V. W45 9 01:20:54.97
151 67 Balaga, Alexander WG-Runners M30 11 01:21:26.25
152 14 Klink, Petra BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt W55 5 01:23:10.34
153 71 Masler, Susanne TSV Nordstern05 Gau Ange. W45 10 01:23:37.62
154 72 Kraft, Michaela TSV Nordstern05 Gau Ange. W45 11 01:23:38.02
155 133 Wernecke, Sandra o.V. W35 4 01:25:18.15
156 149 Bitsch, Doris KSG Brandau W50 6 01:25:33.93
157 89 Schanz, Günter Egelsbach M50 26 01:25:53.32
158 42 Sprenger, Bernd o.V. M45 20 01:26:24.17
159 56 Kurt, Karolina o.V. W30 2 01:27:37.81
160 57 Semsettin, Kurt o.V. M35 9 01:27:38.29
161 148 Mink, Gerhard LT-HP Hambach M60 11 01:27:38.76
162 113 Schirmacher, Fabrizio o.V. M30 12 01:28:14.20
163 12 Zinke, Stephan o.V. M45 21 01:34:47.07
164 85 Weiss, Christoph Speed King M45 22 01:35:32.00
165 81 Gaumann, Jens M.C.B. M45 23 01:44:00.00